Hoy
Club 9 de Julio
20 U15 9 de Julio vs Ciclista
Sábado 15
Club Ciclista
20 U15 Ciclista vs 9 de Julio
Domingo 16
Club Argentino
19 U17 Argentino vs 9 de Julio
Club a designar
21 Mayores 9 de Julio vs Los Indios
Lunes 17
Club Ciclista
20 U19 Ciclista vs Argentino
Martes 18
Club a designar
21 Mayores Los Indios vs 9 de Julio
Mièrcoles 19
Club Argentino
20 U 19 Argentino vs Ciclista
Sábado 22
Club Ciclista
20 U19 Ciclista vs Argentino
Domingo 23
Club a designar
20 Mayores 9 de Julio vs Los Indios
Los cruces
Infantiles
1) Ciclista 80 (87) vs Sarmiento 27 (25)
2) 9 de Julio 95 (79) vs Porteño 58 (61)
3) Cavul 89 (65) vs El Linqueño 39 (53)
4) Los Indios 50 (47) (52) vs Argentino 48 (50) (50)
Semis
Ciclista 63 (68) vs Los Indios 44 (64)
9 de Julio 70 (65) vs Cavul 59 (55)
Final
Ciclista 58 vs 9 de Julio 54
Menores
1) Argentino 71 (77) vs San Martín 60 (58)
2) Ciclista 62 (79) vs Los Indios 48 (54)
3) 9 de Julio 59 (60) (66) vs Porteño 52 (63) (64)
4) Cavul 70 (60) vs El Linqueño 76 (76)
Semis
Argentino 83 (89) vs El Linqueño 28 (33)
Ciclista58 (63) vs 9 de Julio 66 (64)
Final
Argentino 61 (49) vs 9 de Julio 57 (68)
Juveniles
1) 9 de Julio directo a semis
2) El Linqueño 81 (73) (70)vs San Martín 62 (85) (50)
3) Ciclista 74 (77) vs Junín 59 (55)
4) Los Indios 43 (30) vs Argentino 82 (79)
Semis
9 de Julio 59 (56) vs Argentino 69 (68)
El Linqueño53 (89) (64) vs Ciclista 56 (52) (65)
Final
Ciclista vs Argentino
Mayores
1) 9 de Julio 72 (101) vs Sarmiento 52 (84)
2) El Linqueño 61 (52) (69) vs San Martín 58 (73) (50)
3) Los Indios 70 (92) (76) vs Argentino 77 (73) (40)
4) Junín 56 (73) (78) vs Ciclista 50 (78) (76)
Semis
9 de Julio 77 (60) (69) vs Club Junín 69 (62) (62)
El Linqueño 46 (79) vs Los Indios 69 (85)
Final
9 de Julio vs Los Indios
--
SINTESIS
9 de Julio 69
Martín Loncar (x) 8
Juan Sica 8
Uriel Bruzzese (x) 7
Santiago Bornic 25
Marcos Tercilla 4
.
Ezequiel Villegas 10
Cristian Lacalamita 7
Matías Merlo 0
D.T.: Esteban Lidonel Cattelani
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 14, 2) 16, 3) 16, 4) 23.
JUNIN 62
Nicolás Gaud 10
Federico Uzal 4
Juan Riva 9
Nicolás Maggi 16
Joaquín Martirén 13
.
Martín Agosti 1
Carlos Rodríguez (x) 9
Sebastián Delmonte 0
D.T.: Sebastián Longinotti
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 14, 2) 08, 3) 21, 4) 19.
Estadio: Rodolfo Palomo
Árbitros: Sergio Lòpez-Alexis Biset-Franco Anselmo
La figura: Sebastián Bornic (9J)
.
Determinante en el andamiaje del equipo.