Fecha 5
Anoche
U15 - Cavul "B" 36 - Los Indios 51
Mayores - 9 de Julio 74 – Rivadavia 72
Mayores - El Linqueño 20 – Unión 0
Hoy
Club Social
19:30 U15 - Social - Argentino "A"
Club Porteño
21 U15 - Porteño - San Martín
Club Sarmiento
19:30 U17 - Sarmiento - 9 de Julio
Club Ciclista
21:15 Mayores - Ciclista - Junín
Club Los Indios
19:30 U17 - Los Indios "A" - Cavul "A"
21:15 Mayores - Los Indios - Cavul
Viernes 22
Club Alsina
19:30 U15 - Alsina - Argentino "A"
Club Cavul
19:30 U17 - Cavul "B" - Los Indios "A"
21:00 U17 - Cavul "A" - Los Indios "B"
Domingo 24
Club Argentino
18 U15 - Argentino "B" - Alsina
20 U17 Argentino - Alsina
Club 9 de Julio
17:30 U15 - 9 de Julio "A" - Cavul "B"
19:30 U15 - 9 de Julio "B" - Cavul "A"
-
Goleadores
Lucas Banegas (9J) 103
Gino Ferraro (CAP) 80
Juan Orcesi (CCJ) 76
Santiago Mechedze (CAR) 76
Uriel Bruzzese (DB) 75
Nicolás Payero (CAV) 72
Pablo Panetta (CAR) 69
Uriel Bruzzese (DB) 65
Patricio Couffignal (UCA) 63
Facundo Meehan (CAA) 60
Nicolás Maggi (CJ) 59
Nahuel Vaca (CAP) 59
Nicolás Kiernan (DB) 58
Marcos Tercilla (9J) 58
Franco Lombardi (SM) 56
Ammiel Márquez (SM) 54
Francisco Sayar (DB) 54
Francisco Oscunepe (UCA) 54
Juan Eder (CAV) 52
Ezequiel Urbieta (CAV) 52
Zuriel Fernández (CLI) 52
Laureano Ricci (SM) 51
Lorenzo Pichi (CCJ) 50
..
…
MAYORES
Club J G P Pts
San Martín 5 5 0 10
Baigorrita 6 3 3 9
Los Indios 4 4 0 8
CAVUL Lincoln 4 4 0 8
Argentino 5 2 3 7
Ciclista Jun. 4 3 1 7
9 de Julio 5 2 3 7
Rivadavia Junín 5 2 3 7
El Linqueño 5 1 4 6
Club Junín 4 1 3 5
Porteño Chac. 4 1 3 5
Unión Carmeña5 0 5 4
.—
SINTESIS
9 de Julio 74
Santino Gauna 17
Marcos Tercilla 1
Manuel Scaglione 6
Lucas Banegas 22
Rafael Favorito 0
.
Nahuel Barrozo 6
Bautista Bornic 3
Jesuán Madero 0
Javier Corniglia 19
D.T.: Gabriel Paolín
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 23, 2) 09, 3) 21, 4) 21.
Rivadavia 72
Santiago Mechedze 22
Pablo Panetta 2
Cristian Lacalamita 11
Leandro Lorio 13
Federico Ferrara 0
.
Santiago Damiano 4
Bruno Vignale 6
Jeremías Rojo 5
Sacha Vandamme 0
Ezequiel Villegas 9
D.T.: Rubén Lorio
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 19, 2) 17, 3) 13, 4) 23.
Estadio: Rodolfo Palomo
Árbitros: Alexis Biset-Franco Daiub
La figura: Lucas Banegas (9J)
.
Autor de 22 puntos y 10 rebotes (doble doble)
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<