Hoy
Club Cavul
19:30 U15 - Cavul "B" - Los Indios
Club El Linqueño
21:15 Mayores - El Linqueño - Unión
Club 9 de Julio
21:15 Mayores - 9 de Julio - Rivadavia
Miércoles 20
Club Social
19:30 U15 - Social - Argentino "A"
Club Porteño
21 U15 - Porteño - San Martín
Club Sarmiento
19:30 U17 - Sarmiento - 9 de Julio
Club Ciclista
21:15 Mayores - Ciclista - Junín
Club Los Indios
19:30 U17 - Los Indios "A" - Cavul "A"
21:15 Mayores - Los Indios - Cavul
Viernes 22
Club Alsina
19:30 U15 - Alsina - Argentino "A"
Club Cavul
19:30 U17 - Cavul "B" - Los Indios "A"
21:00 U17 - Cavul "A" - Los Indios "B"
Domingo 24
Club Argentino
18 U15 - Argentino "B" - Alsina
20 U17 Argentino - Alsina
Club 9 de Julio
17:30 U15 - 9 de Julio "A" - Cavul "B"
19:30 U15 - 9 de Julio "B" - Cavul "A"
-
Goleadores
Lucas Banegas (9J) 81
Gino Ferraro (CAP) 80
Juan Orcesi (CCJ) 76
Nicolás Payero (CAV) 72
Pablo Panetta (CAR) 67
Uriel Bruzzese (DB) 65Patricio Couffignal (UCA) 63
Facundo Meehan (CAA) 60Nicolás Maggi (CJ) 59
Nahuel Vaca (CAP) 59
Tomás Kiernan (DB) 58
Marcos Tercilla (9J) 57
Santiago Mechedze (CAR) 54
Francisco Oscunepe (UCA) 54
Juan Eder (CAV) 52
Ezequiel Urbieta (CAV) 52
Zuriel Fernández (CLI) 52
Laureano Ricci (SM) 51
Lorenzo Pichi (CCJ) 50
Thiago Retorto (CCJ) 49
Federico Bornic (CAV) 49
..
…
MAYORES
Club J G P Pts
San Martín 5 5 0 10
Baigorrita 6 3 3 9
Los Indios 4 4 0 8
CAVUL Lincoln 4 4 0 8
Argentino 5 2 3 7
Ciclista Jun. 4 3 1 7
Rivadavia Junín 4 2 2 6
9 de Julio 4 1 3 5
Club Junín 4 1 3 5
Porteño Chac. 4 1 3 5
El Linqueño 4 0 4 4
Unión Carmeña4 0 4 4
.—
SINTESIS
Argentino 63
Martín Loncar 4
Pablo Arias 12
Martino Caporaletti 16
Leonel Singh 7
Facundo Meehan 11
.
Juan Velazco 6
Juan Sospicio 0
Lautaro Dalla Corte 6
Nicolás Schettino 2
Leonardo Mangold 0
D.T.: Julio Mázzaro
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 17, 2) 20, 3) 11, 4) 15.
Baigorrita 61
Francisco Sayar 14
Uriel Bruzzese 17
Joaquín Paolín 7
Sebastián Delmonte 11
Esteban Ballesteros 8
.
Nicolás Kiernan 4
Enzo Pratti 0
Lucas Bruzzese 0
D.T.: Pablo Paolín
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 15, 2) 21, 3) 16, 4) 09.
Estadio: El Fortín de las Morochas
Árbitros: Alexis Biset-Gonzalo Geada
La figura: Martino Caporaletti (CAA)
.
Determinante en el andamiaje del equipo.
-----------------------
SINTESIS
San Martín 109
Santiago Giraudo 14
Franco Lombardi 21
Ammiel Márquez 19
Lucas Lombardi 4
Agustín Acuña 14
.
José Ciarrochi 14
Laureano Ricci 2
Rafael Giraudo 0
Cristian Ratkovich 4
Martín Sekul 5
Renzo Diperna 12
Patricio Ledesma 0
D.T.: Marcelo Alsina
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 42, 2) 19, 3) 25, 4) 23.
Porteño 47
Gino Ferraro 6
Manuel Castelao 6
Nahuel Vacca 9
Tomás Pérez 11
Tomás Mac Donnell 0
.
Federico Triberti 2
Manuel Rompani 8
Ignacio Márquez 0
Enzo García 4
Bernardo Cámera 0
Simón Golía 1
D.T.: Bernardo Cámera
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 11, 2) 11, 3) 10, 4) 15.
Estadio: CAR
Árbitros: Claudio Zapata-Julián Spighi
La figura: Ammiel Márquez (SM)
.
Determinante en el andamiaje del equipo.
-----------------