Hoy
Club Los Indios
19:30 U15 - Los Indios - Ciclista
21:15 U19 - Los Indios Ciclista
Club Cavul
19.30 U17 - Cavul - El Linqueño
21:15 Mayores - Cavul - El Linqueño
Jueves 15
Club Alsina
19.00 U15 - Alsina - San Martín
20:45 U17 - Alsina - San Martín
Club Sarmiento
21 Mayores - Sarmiento - Deportivo
Club Argentino
19:30 U15 - Argentino \"A\" - Porteño
Viernes 16
Club Los Indios
20 U17 - Los Indios \"B\" - Ciclista
Club Rivadavia
21 Mayores - Rivadavia - Unión
Club Porteño
19.30 U17 - Porteño - Argentino
21.15 Mayores - Porteño - Argentino
Club Cavul
19:30 U17 - Cavul \"B\" - El Linqueño
-
<<
GOLEADORES
Franco Lombardi (SM) 214
Nicolás Payero (CLI) 195
Guido Pinelli (CCJ) 190
Bautista Arrascaete (9J) 182
Nicolás Pastorino (CAV) 169
Franco Farina (CAS) 166
Ammiel Márquez (SM) 165
Francisco Vargas (CAS) 156
Damián Martínez (CAV) 150
Santiago Mechedze (RJ) 149
Blas Corbalán (CAEL) 148
Hernán Acuña (CAEL) 134
Pablo Panetta (CAR) 134
Ezequiel Urbieta (CAV) 123
Marcos Villar (CAS) 117
Laureano Ricci (SM) 111
Martín Yonnaguer (CLI) 108
Juan Orcesi (CAS) 107
Tomás Palomero (CLI) 107
Martín Sekul (SM) 106
Nicolás Gaud (CJ) 105
<<<
<<
POSICIONES
MAYORES
Club J G P Pts
San Martín 11 11 0 22
Los Indios 11 9 2 20
9 de Julio 10 8 2 18
El Linqueño 10 6 4 16
Sarmiento 10 6 4 16
Rivadavia Junín 10 5 5 15
Argentino 10 5 5 14
CAVUL Lincoln 9 5 4 14
Ciclista Jun. 11 3 8 14
Porteño Chac. 10 2 8 12
D. Baigorrita 10 2 8 12
Club Junín 11 1 10 12
Unión Carmeña 7 2 5 9
-
SINTESIS
9 DE JULIO 81
Nahuel Barrozo6
Matías Merlo 5
Santino Gauna 8
Bautista Arrascaete 19
Agustín Acuña 9
.
Santiago Bornic 13
Federico Bornic 2
Matías Burgos 0
Javier Corniglia 12
Marcos Tercilla 4
Aimar Chemile 3
Jesuan Madero 0
D.T.: Gabriel Paolín
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 24, 2) 21, 3) 22, 4) 14.
JUNIN 66
Nicolás Gaud 14
Patricio Gavilán 11
Sacha Vandamme 3
Ezequiel Gilbert 0
Nicolás Maggi 16
-
Franco Lorio 5
Federico Uzal 4
Vincent Taró 5
Miguel Lao Valdivia 2
Agustín Melo 6
D.T.: Daniel Pontelli
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 14, 2) 22, 3) 11, 4) 19.
Estadio: Rodolfo Palomo
Árbitros: Luciano Maidana-Julián Spighi
La figura: Bautista Arrascaete (9J)
<
Determinante en el andamiaje del equipo.
<<<
SINTESIS
Uniòn Carmeña 67
Patricio Couffignal 13
Emanuel Fulcheri 11
Lucas Banegas 20
Francisco Oscunepe 14
Carmelo Casal 8
.
Esteban Ballesteros 0
Guillermo Pottes 0
D.T.: Bernardo Ochoa
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 17, 2) 15, 3) 15, 4) 20.
Porteño 61
Manuel Castelao 13
Gino Ferraro 2
Tomás Pérez 18
Agustín Zotarelli 11
Bernardo Cámera 4
.
Matías Gutiérrez 2
Tomás García 6
Nahuel Vacca 2
D.T.: Damián Introcaso
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 21, 2) 15, 3) 15, 4) 10.
Estadio: UCA
Árbitros: Alexis Biset-Franco Daiub
La figura: Lucas Banegas (UCA)
<
Autor de 20 goles y 12 rebotes (doble doble)