Hoy
Club 9 de Julio
18 U15 - 9 de Julio - San Martín
20 U19 - 9 de Julio - San Martín
Club Ciclista
15 U17 - Ciclista - Cavul "B"
17 U15 - Ciclista - Cavul
18.45 U19 - Ciclista - Cavul
Domingo 14
Club Cavul
19.30 U17 - Cavul "A" - Ciclista
21.15 Mayores - Cavul - Ciclista
Club Los Indios
17.30 U15 - Los Indios - Alsina
19.15 U17 - Los Indios "B" - Alsina
Lunes 15
Club Alsina (Gral Viamonte)
20 U17 - Alsina - Los Indios "A"
Club Rivadavia
21.15 Mayores - Rivadavia - Los Indios
--
SINTESIS
Argentino 79
Juan Velazco 4
Facundo Meehan 4
Santiago Bilbao 16
Lucas Sekul 12
Juan Sospicio 0
-
Martín Loncar 7
Lautaro Dalla Corte 3
Guido Lippi 2
Francisco Suárez 7
Augusto Gennero 15
Martino Caporaletti 5
Rodrigo Naso 4
D.T.: Gustavo Marchesi
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 22, 2) 20, 3) 17, 4) 20.
Unión 52
Patricio Couffignal 2
Emanuel Fulcheri 14
Lucas Banegas 15
Francisco Oscunepe 2
Fermín Casal 6
.
Juan Segundo Zanotti 0
D.T.: Bernardo Ochoa
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 18, 2) 14, 3) 12, 4) 08.
Estadio: El Fortín de las Morochas
Árbitros: Claudio Zapata-Franco Daiub
La figura: Santiago Bilbao (CAA)
.
Autor de 16 goles y 12 rebotes (doble doble)
--
SINTESIS
9 de Julio 72
Nahuel Barrozo 15
Matías Merlo 8
Santiago Bornic 12
Bautista Arrascaete 14
Aimar Chemile 9
.
Santino Gauna 0
Federico Bornic 0
Matías Burgos 0
Javier Corniglia 10
Marcos Tercilla 5
D.T.: Gabriel Paolín
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 18, 2) 19, 3) 17, 4) 18.
San Martín 83
Santiago Giraudo 15
Franco Lombardi 19
Ammiel Márquez 15
Martín Sekul 10
José Ciarrochi 12
.
Laureano Ricci 6
Rafael Giraudo 4
Renzo Diperna 2
D.T.: Marcelo Alsina
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 18, 2) 22, 3) 20, 4) 23.
Estadio: El Fortín de las Morochas
Árbitros: Claudio Zapata-Franco Daiub
La figura: Franco Lombardi (SM)
-
Determinante en el andamiaje del equipo.
<<
POSICIONES
MAYORES
Club J G P Pts
San Martín 8 8 0 16
Los Indios 7 6 1 13
El Linqueño 8 4 4 12
Sarmiento 7 5 2 12
9 de Julio 7 5 2 12
Porteño Chac. 8 2 6 10
Argentino 8 4 4 11
Ciclista Jun. 6 3 3 9
Rivadavia Junín 6 3 3 9
Deportivo Baigorrita 7 2 5 9
Club Junín 7 1 6 8
CAVUL Lincoln 6 2 4 8
Unión Carmeña 7 1 6 8
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<←-
GOLEADORES
Franco Lombardi (SM) 179
Nicolás Payero (CLI) 140
Franco Farina (CAS) 140
Bautista Arrascaete (9J) 123
Ammiel Márquez (SM) 115
Nicolás Pastorino (CAV) 112
Hernán Acuña (CAEL) 110
Santiago Mechedze (RJ) 108
Damián Martínez (CAV) 108
Blas Corbalán (CAEL) 107
Guido Pinelli (CCJ) 107
Francisco Vargas (CAS) 106
Lucas Banegas (UCA) 102
Tomás Pérez (CAP) 92
Pablo Panetta (CAS) 90
Patricio Couffignal (UCA)89