Fixture
Primera Fecha
Hoy
Club Social (Chacabuco)
19 U15 - Social - Ciclista
Club Los Indios
19.30 U17 - Los Indios "A" - Unión
21.15 Mayores - Los Indios - Unión
Club Rivadavia
21.15 Mayores - Rivadavia - El Linqueño
Sábado 11
Club Porteño
17.30 U15 - Porteño - Cavul
19.30 U17 - Porteño - Cavul "B"
Domingo 12
Club Ciclista
17.30 U15 - Ciclista - Alsina
19.30 U17 - Ciclista - Alsina
Club 9 de Julio
18.30 U17 - 9 de Julio - Argentino
20.30 Mayores - 9 de Julio - Argentino
Club San Martín
20.30 Mayores - San Martín - Deportivo
Lunes 13
Club Cavul
19.30 U17 - Cavul "A" - Porteño
21.15 Mayores - Cavul - Porteño
Club 9 de Julio
19.30 U15 - 9 de Julio - Argentino "A"
21.15 U19 - 9 de Julio – Argentino
Martes 14
Club Los Indios
19.30 U17 - Los Indios "B" - Unión
Club 9 de Julio
19.30 U15 - 9 de Julio - Argentino "B"
Segunda Fecha
Jueves 16
Club El Linqueño
19.30 U17 - El Linqueño - Sarmiento
21.15 Mayores - El Linqueño - Sarmiento
Club Los Indios
19.30 U17 - Los Indios "A" - Los Indios "B"
Club 9 de Julio
19.45 U15 - 9 de Julio - Porteño
Viernes 17
Club Porteño
19.30 U17 - Porteño - 9 de Julio
21.15 Mayores - Porteño - 9 de Julio
Club Cavul
19.30 U15 - Cavul - Social
21.15 U17 - Cavul "A" - Alsina
Club Union
19.30 U17 - Unión - San Martín
21.15 Mayores - Unión - San Martín
Sábado 18
Club Deportivo
21.15 Mayores – Deportivo - Ciclista
Domingo 19
Club Alsina (Gral Viamonte)
16 U15 - Alsina - Cavul
17.30 U17 - Alsina - Cavul "B”
Lunes 20
Club Junín
21.15 Mayores - Junín - Los Indios
Club Sarmiento
20 U19 - Sarmiento - El Linqueño
Martes 21
Club Argentino
19.30 U15 - Argentino "•A" - Argentino "B"
21.15 Mayores - Argentino – Rivadavia
--
SINTESIS
Sarmiento 80
Francisco Vargas 14
Lorenzo Pichi (x) 7
Marcos Villar 10
Juan Orcesi (x) 12
Franco Farina 24
.
Matías Arrieta 3
Emmanuel Márquez 0
Martín Abraham 0
Gustavo Had 8
Manuel Laguzzi 0
Bautista Taró 0
Cristian Lacalamita 2
D.T.: Maximiliano Tamburini
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 21, 2) 22, 3) 25, 4) 12.
Junín 71
Federico Uzal 5
Nicolás Gaud (x) 22
Patricio Gavilán 3
Sacha Vandamme 6
Daniel Lares 7
-
Agustín Melo 2
Franco Lorio 7
Ignacio Dupuy 0
Ezequiel Gilbert 4
Miguel Lao Valdivia 11
Nicolás Maggi 3
Vincent Taró 0
D.T.: Daniel Pontelli
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 21, 2) 17, 3) 11, 4) 22.
Estadio: Juan Roberto Macario
Árbitros: Alexis Biset-Luciano Maidana
La figura: Franco Farina (CAS)
.
Autor de 24 goles y 12 rebotes (doble doble)
<<