Tercera fecha
Viernes
Club Los Indios
19 U17 - Los Indios "A" - Ciclista
21 Mayores - Los Indios - Ciclista
Club Union Carmeña
21 Mayores - Union - Porteño
Club El Linqueño
19.30 U17 - El Linqueño - San Martin
21.30 Mayores - El Linqueño - San Martin
Sábado 26
Club Los Indios
17.30 U15 - Los Indios "B" - Ciclista
19.30 U19 - Los Indios - Ciclista
Club San Martin
11 U15 - San Martin - El Linqueño
13 U19 - San Martin - El Linqueño
Lunes 28
Club Argentino
21 Mayores - Argentino - Rivadavia
Club Cavul
21 Mayores - Cavul - Deportivo
Club 9 de Julio
19 U17 - 9 de Julio - Sarmiento
21 Mayores - 9 de Julio - Sarmiento
Martes 29
Club 9 de Julio
20 U19 - 9 de Julio - Sarmiento
Club Los Indios
19 U15 - Los Indios "A" - Ciclista
21 U17 - Los Indios "B" - Ciclista
<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
POSICIONES
MAYORES
Club J G P Pts
Los Indios 2 2 0 4
9 de Julio 2 2 0 4
Rivadavia Junín 2 1 1 3
Dep. Baigorrita 2 1 1 3
Ciclista 2 1 1 3
Club Junín 2 1 1 3
CAVUL Lincoln 1 1 1 3
El Linqueño 2 1 1 3
Sarmiento 2 1 1 3
San Martín 1 1 0 2
Argentino 2 0 2 2
Porteño (Chac) 2 0 2 2
Unión Carmeña 1 0 1 1
--
Goleadores
Uriel Bruzzese (DB) (59)
Guido Pinelli (CCJ) (55)
Tomas Palomero (CLI) (55)
Santiago Bornic (9J) (47)
Jeremías Apraiz (CAEL) (43)
Tomás García (CAP) (41)
Matías Ruiz (CAS) (35)
Damián Martínez (RJ) (35)
Martín Sekul (Cavul) (34)
Lucas Barrera (CAEL) (33)
Nicolás Pastorino (Cavul) (32)
Daniel Lares (RJ) (31)
Valentín Feuillade (CCJ) (29)
Marcos Villar (Junin) (27)
<<
SINTESIS
Porteño 66
Agustín Zotarelli 5
Tomás García 13
Nahuel Vacca 2
Matías Rompani 8
Stéfano Dirulli 4
.
Martín Chazarreta 9
Damián Introcaso 16
Bernardo Cámera 4
Juan Vidal 1
Benjamín Delaudo 4
Manuel Castelao 0
D.T.: Manuel Repara
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 13, 2) 17, 3) 18, 4) 18.
Los Indios 85
Leandro Lorio 15
Tomás Palomero 21
Pablo Martínez 12
Nicolás Payero 9
Joaquín Iribarne 5
.
Jeremías Rojo 0
Ignacio Moral 4
Juan Bautista Basso 7
Gastón Berestein 9
Nicolás Arrieta 3
Manuel Scaglione 0
D.T.: Mario Andrade
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 25, 2) 19, 3) 20, 4) 21.
Estadio: Gigante del Centro
Árbitros: Luciano Maidana-Guido Olguín
La figura: Tomás Palomero (CLI)
-
Determinante en el andamiaje del equipo
<<
<<<
SINTESIS
Baigorrita 72
Lucas San Miguel 1
Uriel Bruzzese 30
Esteban Ballesteros 4
Francisco Sayar 5
Nicolás Maggi 23
.
Guillermo Blanco 0
Hugo Ochoa 7
Juan gago 0
Kevin García 2
D.T.: Pablo Puricelli
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 19, 2) 18, 3) 13, 4) 22.
Argentino 54
Francisco Suárez 5
Valentino Gerbaldo 9
Facundo Meehan 18
Guido Lippi 10
Lucas Sekul 3
.
Augusto Gennero 2
Santiago Bilbao 5
Laureano Ricci 2
Santiago Fabrizio 0
D.T.: Federico Martínez
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 17, 2) 09, 3) 15, 4) 13.
Estadio: Armando Casella
Árbitros: Alexis Biset- Gonzalo Geada
La figura: Uriel Bruzzese (DB)
-
Determinante en el andamiaje del equipo.