Anoche
Lanús 94 vs Estudiantes (C) 89
Martes 21
20 Gimnasia (Lp) vs Estudiantes (C)
21 Dep. Viedma vs Parque Sur
22 Dep. Norte vs Balsuar Central (Ceres)
Miércoles 22
21 Zárate Básquet vs Ciclista (J)
21 Villa Mitre (Bb) vs Parque Sur
21 Pilar vs Racing (Ch)
22 Salta Basket vs Montmartre
22 Barrio Parque vs Balsuar Central (Ceres)
Jueves 23
21 Pico F.C. vs Del Progreso
22 Hispano vs Estudiantes (C)
Viernes 24
21 Colón (Sf) vs Dep. Norte
21 Pilar vs Pergamino Basquet
22 Gepu vs Rivadavia (Mza)
22 La Unión (C) vs Quilmes (Mdp)
Sábado 25
20 Libertad vs Balsuar Central (Ceres)
21 Rocamora vs Zarate Basquet
22 Ciclista (J) vs Lanús
22 Villa Mitre (Bb) vs Del Progreso
Domingo 26
20 Estudiantes (C) vs Quilmes (Mdp)
21 Ameghino vs Rivadavia (Mza)
22 Hispano vs Gimnasia (Lp)
Lunes 27
21 Dep. Viedma vs Del Progreso
21 Parque Sur vs Zárate Básquet
22 Gepu vs Colón (Sf)
Martes 28
21 Libertad vs San Isidro
21 Lanús vs La Unión (C)
22 Dep. Norte vs Barrio Parque
22 Pico F.C. vs Estudiantes (C)
Ciclista en 2023
20/02 Ciclista vs Pico FC
22/02 Zárate vs Ciclista
25/02 Ciclista vs Lanús
03/03 Ciclista vs Hispano
10/03 Pilar vs Ciclista
19/03 Racing CH vs Ciclista
29/03 Ciclista vs Pergamino
--
POSICIONES
Equipos J G P Pts.
Racing (Ch) 25 21 4 46
Ciclista (J) 26 19 7 45
Zárate Basquet 24 17 7 41
Dep. Viedma 25 16 9 41
Atlético Lanús 23 15 8 38
Hispano 23 14 9 37
La Unión (C) 25 12 13 37
Pico F.C. 26 10 16 36
Gimnasia (Lp) 25 10 15 35
Pergamino BB 23 11 12 34
Atlético Pilar 25 9 16 34
Rocamora 23 10 13 33
Quilmes (Mdp) 22 10 12 32
Del Progreso 22 9 13 31
Villa Mitre (Bb) 21 8 13 29
Estudiantes (C) 22 7 15 29
Parque Sur 24 4 20 28
--
SINTESIS
Ciclista 88
Lisandro Fernández 14
Juan Martín Bello 3
Manuel Lambrisca 41
Facundo Jerez 4
Isaac Thornton 15
.
Ignacio Varisco 0
Marcos Risso 0
Juan I. Larraza 5
Matías Acosta 4
Guido Pinelli 2
Cristian Ratkovich 0
D.T.: Daniel Jaule
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 24, 2) 15, 3) 29, 4) 20.
Pico FC 83
Franco Zalabardo 16
Agustín Bualó 10
Manuel Peyronnet 6
Yasmany Fundora 14
Axel Mpoyo 8
-
Facundo Eberhardt 8
Valentín Allier 9
Elías Del Ponte 4
Felipe Bonfigli 8
D.T.: Pablo Wendebourg
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 24, 2) 19, 3) 27, 4) 13.
Estadio: Coliseo del Boulevard
Árbitros: Rodrigo Castillo-Bianca Tedesco (Capital)-Ariel Rosas (Mendoza)
La figura: Manuel Lambrisca (CCJ)
<
Es un kit de soluciones para Ciclista Juninense (obtuvo 51 de valoración).
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<