Séptima fecha
Anoche
U17 - 9 de Julio 91 - El Linqueño 67
U15 - Los Indios "A" 69 - San Martín 60
U19 - Los Indios 74 - San Martín 62
Mayores - 9 de Julio 94 - El Linqueño 55
Hoy
Club Porteño
19.30 U17 - Porteño - Sarmiento
21.15 Mayores - Porteño - Sarmiento
Club Unión
21.30 Mayores - Unión - Rivadavia
Domingo 1/5
Club Los Indios
17.45 U15 - Los Indios "B" - San Martín
19.45 U17 - Los Indios ""B" - San Martín
Club Argentino
17.45 U15 - Argentino "A" - Cavul
19.45 U17 - Argentino - Cavul
Lunes 2
Club Los Indios
19.30 U17 - Los Indios - San Martín
21.15 Mayores - Los Indios - San Martín
Club Cavul
19.30 U15 - Cavul - Argentino "B"
21.15 Mayores - Cavul - Argentino
Club Junín
21.15 Mayores - Junín - Deportivo
Club El Linqueño
19.30 U15 - El Linqueño - 9 de Julio
21.15 U19 - El Linqueño - 9 de Julio
-
Goleadores
Nicolás Pastorino (CAVUL) (132)
Uriel Bruzzese (DB) (119)
Santiago Bornic (9J) (105)
Lucas Barrera (CAEL) (104)
Guido Pinelli (CCJ) (103)
Martín Sekul (CAVUL) (102)
Leandro Maggi (DB) (94)
Jeremías Apraiz (CAEL) (91)
Santiago Giraudo (SM) (90)
Tomás García (CAP) (86)
Santiago Mechedze (RJ) (85)
Lucas Lombardi (SM) (85)
Ezequiel Urbieta (CAVUL) (85)
Tomas Palomero (CLI) (83)
<<
POSICIONES
MAYORES
Club J G P Pts
MAYORES
Club J G P Pts
9 de Julio 7 6 1 13
Los Indios 6 6 0 12
CAVUL Lincoln 6 4 2 10
Baigorrita 6 4 2 10
Sarmiento 6 3 3 9
Ciclista 6 2 4 8
Porteño Chac. 5 2 3 7
Argentino 5 2 3 7
Rivadavia Junín 6 1 5 7
El Linqueño 6 1 5 7
Unión Carmeña 5 1 4 6
Junín 5 2 3 5
--
SINTESIS
9 de Julio 94
Santiago Bornic 16
Marcos Tercilla 14
Renzo Diperna 11
Bautista Arrascaete 16
Ezequiel Villegas 3
.
Santino Gauna 13
Federico Bornic 5
Nahuel Barrozo 2
Martino Caporaletti 2
Javier Corniglia 10
Joaquín Balvidares 0
Nicolás Schettino 2
D.T.: Gabriel Paolín
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 26, 2) 17, 3) 18, 4) 33.
El Linqueño 55
Lucas Barrera 16
Felipe Giangrandi 3
Benjamín Valls 15
Rafael Stola 2
Joaquín Larzábal 4
.
Juan Orcesi 3
Juan Ayala 0
Jeremías Apraiz 8
Martín Milas 2
Bautista Roldán 0
Juan Herrera 2
D.T.: Fernando Andrés
Detalle por cuartos: 1) 21, 2) 16, 3) 08, 4) 10.
Estadio: Rodolfo Palomo
Árbitros: Alexis Biset-Luciano Maidana
La figura: Santiago Bornic (9J)
.
Determinante en el andamiaje del equipo.
--